Sandbox-VoteTrack: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Pass Advanced Rate | |||
!Pass Proficient Rate | |||
!Pass Rate | |||
!Difference from State Pass Rate | |||
|- | |||
|16.07 | |||
|41.96 | |||
|58.04 | |||
| -14.67 | |||
|- | |||
|13.27 | |||
|54.87 | |||
|68.14 | |||
| -14.59 | |||
|- | |||
|16.67 | |||
|36.84 | |||
|53.51 | |||
| -20.66 | |||
|- | |||
|14.91 | |||
|37.72 | |||
|52.63 | |||
| -23.35 | |||
|- | |||
|15.04 | |||
|55.75 | |||
|70.80 | |||
| -5.63 | |||
|- | |||
|20.00 | |||
|50.00 | |||
|70.00 | |||
| -8.10 | |||
|- | |||
|13.33 | |||
|63.81 | |||
|77.14 | |||
|0.78 | |||
|- | |||
|19.81 | |||
|64.15 | |||
|83.96 | |||
|4.22 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:42, 15 November 2020
Pass Advanced Rate | Pass Proficient Rate | Pass Rate | Difference from State Pass Rate |
---|---|---|---|
16.07 | 41.96 | 58.04 | -14.67 |
13.27 | 54.87 | 68.14 | -14.59 |
16.67 | 36.84 | 53.51 | -20.66 |
14.91 | 37.72 | 52.63 | -23.35 |
15.04 | 55.75 | 70.80 | -5.63 |
20.00 | 50.00 | 70.00 | -8.10 |
13.33 | 63.81 | 77.14 | 0.78 |
19.81 | 64.15 | 83.96 | 4.22 |