Difference between revisions of "Sandbox-November 5, 2018 City Council regular meeting"

From Cvillepedia
Jump to: navigation, search
m
m
Line 20: Line 20:
 
| rowspan="2" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[John R. Morris]]
 
| rowspan="2" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[John R. Morris]]
 
| rowspan="10" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Fred W. Twyman]] <small>[‡]</small>
 
| rowspan="10" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Fred W. Twyman]] <small>[‡]</small>
|[[H. A. Yancey]]
+
| rowspan="3" |[[H. A. Yancey]]
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 29: Line 28:
 
![[1930 election|1930]]
 
![[1930 election|1930]]
 
| rowspan="12" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[W. Dan Haden]]
 
| rowspan="12" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[W. Dan Haden]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|
 
|
 
!
 
!
|[[Seth Burnley]]
+
| rowspan="17" |[[Seth Burnley]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|'''3rd''' <small>(1932-1934)</small>
 
|'''3rd''' <small>(1932-1934)</small>
Line 40: Line 38:
 
| rowspan="12" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[George T. Huff]]
 
| rowspan="12" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[George T. Huff]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Sam Jessup]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Sam Jessup]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 48: Line 44:
 
|'''4th''' <small>(1934-1936)</small>
 
|'''4th''' <small>(1934-1936)</small>
 
!1934
 
!1934
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 57: Line 51:
 
!1936
 
!1936
 
| rowspan="12" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[J. Emmett Gleason]]
 
| rowspan="12" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[J. Emmett Gleason]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 66: Line 58:
 
!1938
 
!1938
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[F. Bradley Peyton Jr]] <small>[a]</small>
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[F. Bradley Peyton Jr]] <small>[a]</small>
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 75: Line 65:
 
!1940
 
!1940
 
| rowspan="3" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Charles P. Nash Jr]] <small>[b]</small>
 
| rowspan="3" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Charles P. Nash Jr]] <small>[b]</small>
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 85: Line 73:
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Roscoe S. Adams, Sr.|Roscoe S. Adams]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Roscoe S. Adams, Sr.|Roscoe S. Adams]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Sam A. Morris]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Sam A. Morris]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|
 
|
 
!
 
!
 
| rowspan="5" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Fred L. Watson]] <small>[c]</small>
 
| rowspan="5" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Fred L. Watson]] <small>[c]</small>
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|9th <small>(1944-1946)</small>
 
|9th <small>(1944-1946)</small>
 
!1944
 
!1944
 
| style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[W. S. Hildreth]] <small>[d]</small>
 
| style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[W. S. Hildreth]] <small>[d]</small>
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|
 
|
 
!
 
!
 
| rowspan="3" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Charles P. Nash Jr|Charles Nash]] <small>[e]</small>
 
| rowspan="3" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Charles P. Nash Jr|Charles Nash]] <small>[e]</small>
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|10th <small>(1946-1948)</small>
 
|10th <small>(1946-1948)</small>
 
!1946
 
!1946
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Gus K. Tebell]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Gus K. Tebell]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 116: Line 98:
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Henry A. Haden]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Henry A. Haden]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #fff;" |[[James M. Barr III|James Barr]] <small>[f]</small>
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #fff;" |[[James M. Barr III|James Barr]] <small>[f]</small>
|[[James E. Bowen]]
+
| rowspan="18" |[[James E. Bowen]]
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 125: Line 106:
 
!1950
 
!1950
 
| rowspan="7" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[William R. Hill]] <small>[h]</small>
 
| rowspan="7" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[William R. Hill]] <small>[h]</small>
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 136: Line 115:
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[S. Dexter Forbes]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[S. Dexter Forbes]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Sol B. Weinberg]] <small>[g]</small>
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Sol B. Weinberg]] <small>[g]</small>
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 145: Line 122:
 
!1954
 
!1954
 
| rowspan="7" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Thomas J. Michie]] <small>[j]</small>
 
| rowspan="7" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Thomas J. Michie]] <small>[j]</small>
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 154: Line 129:
 
!1956
 
!1956
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[A. Clayton Coleman]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[A. Clayton Coleman]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|
 
|
 
!
 
!
 
| rowspan="9" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Louis L. Scribner]] <small>[i]</small>
 
| rowspan="9" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Louis L. Scribner]] <small>[i]</small>
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|16th <small>(1958-1960)</small>
 
|16th <small>(1958-1960)</small>
 
!1958
 
!1958
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 174: Line 145:
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Lindsey B. Mount]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Lindsey B. Mount]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Robert E. Lee]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Robert E. Lee]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
| rowspan="5" |[[J. Robert Ponton]] <small>[k]</small>
 
| rowspan="5" |[[J. Robert Ponton]] <small>[k]</small>
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|18th <small>(1962-1964)</small>
 
|18th <small>(1962-1964)</small>
 
!1962
 
!1962
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 192: Line 159:
 
!1964
 
!1964
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Burkett A. Reynolds]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Burkett A. Reynolds]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 202: Line 167:
 
| rowspan="1" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Robert S. Johnson]] <small>[l]</small>
 
| rowspan="1" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Robert S. Johnson]] <small>[l]</small>
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Gunther "Dutch" Vogt|"Dutch" Vogt]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Gunther "Dutch" Vogt|"Dutch" Vogt]]
|
+
| rowspan="29" |
 
|-
 
|-
 
|
 
|
 
!
 
!
 
| rowspan="3" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Bill Rinehart]] <small>[m] [*]</small>
 
| rowspan="3" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Bill Rinehart]] <small>[m] [*]</small>
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|21th <small>(1968-1970)</small>
 
|21th <small>(1968-1970)</small>
Line 214: Line 178:
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Kenneth E. Davis]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Kenneth E. Davis]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Mitch Van Yahres]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Mitch Van Yahres]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 224: Line 186:
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Francis H. Fife]] <small>[**]</small>
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Francis H. Fife]] <small>[**]</small>
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Charles Barbour]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Charles Barbour]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 234: Line 194:
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[George Gilliam]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[George Gilliam]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Jill Rinehart]] <small>[*]</small>
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Jill Rinehart]] <small>[*]</small>
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 242: Line 200:
 
|24th <small>(1974-1976)</small>
 
|24th <small>(1974-1976)</small>
 
!1974
 
!1974
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 253: Line 209:
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Ed Gatewood]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Ed Gatewood]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Nancy K. O'Brien]] <small>[**]</small>
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Nancy K. O'Brien]] <small>[**]</small>
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 263: Line 217:
 
| rowspan="12" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Frank Buck]]
 
| rowspan="12" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Frank Buck]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Thomas E. Albro]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Thomas E. Albro]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 274: Line 226:
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[John Conover]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[John Conover]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[E. G. Hall]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[E. G. Hall]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 283: Line 233:
 
!1982
 
!1982
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Mary Alice Gunter]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Mary Alice Gunter]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 292: Line 240:
 
!1984
 
!1984
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Lindsay Barnes]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Lindsay Barnes]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 301: Line 247:
 
![[1986 election|1986]]
 
![[1986 election|1986]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Darden Towe]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Darden Towe]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 312: Line 256:
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Alvin Edwards]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Alvin Edwards]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Tom Vandever]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Tom Vandever]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 322: Line 264:
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Kay Slaughter]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Kay Slaughter]]
 
| rowspan="12" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[David Toscano]]
 
| rowspan="12" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[David Toscano]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 331: Line 271:
 
![[1992 election|1992]]
 
![[1992 election|1992]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Virginia Daugherty]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Virginia Daugherty]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 339: Line 277:
 
|34th <small>(1994-1996)</small>
 
|34th <small>(1994-1996)</small>
 
![[1994 election|1994]]
 
![[1994 election|1994]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|
 
|
 
!
 
!
|[[Gary O'Connell]]
+
| rowspan="15" |[[Gary O'Connell]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|35th <small>(1996-1998)</small>
 
|35th <small>(1996-1998)</small>
Line 349: Line 286:
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Maurice Cox]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Maurice Cox]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Meredith Richards]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Meredith Richards]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 358: Line 293:
 
![[1998 election|1998]]
 
![[1998 election|1998]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Blake Caravati]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Blake Caravati]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 367: Line 300:
 
![[2000 election|2000]]
 
![[2000 election|2000]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Kevin Lynch]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Kevin Lynch]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 376: Line 307:
 
![[2002 election|2002]]
 
![[2002 election|2002]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Rob Schilling]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #ffb6b6;" |[[Rob Schilling]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 386: Line 315:
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Kendra Hamilton]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Kendra Hamilton]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[David Brown (City Councilor)|David Brown]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[David Brown (City Councilor)|David Brown]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 396: Line 323:
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Dave Norris]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Dave Norris]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Julian Taliaferro]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Julian Taliaferro]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 406: Line 331:
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Satyendra Huja]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Satyendra Huja]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Holly Edwards]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Holly Edwards]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 415: Line 338:
 
![[2009 election|2009]]
 
![[2009 election|2009]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Kristin Szakos]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Kristin Szakos]]
|[[Maurice Jones]]
+
| rowspan="8" |[[Maurice Jones]]
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 425: Line 347:
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Kathy Galvin]]
 
| rowspan="8" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Kathy Galvin]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |“Dede” Smith
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |“Dede” Smith
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 434: Line 354:
 
![[2013 election|2013]]
 
![[2013 election|2013]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Bob Fenwick]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Bob Fenwick]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 444: Line 362:
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Wes Bellamy]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Wes Bellamy]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Mike Signer]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Mike Signer]]
|
 
 
|-
 
|-
|
 
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
Line 454: Line 370:
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #fff;" |[[Nikuyah Walker]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #fff;" |[[Nikuyah Walker]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Heather Hill]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Heather Hill]]
|[[Mike Murphy]]
+
| rowspan="2" |[[Mike Murphy]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|
 
|
 
!
 
!
|[[Tarron Richardson]]
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|47th <small>(2020-2021)</small>
 
|47th <small>(2020-2021)</small>
Line 465: Line 380:
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Lloyd Snook]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Lloyd Snook]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Michael Payne]]
 
| rowspan="4" style="background: #b0ceff;" |[[Michael Payne]]
|[[John Blair]]
+
|[[Tarron Richardson]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
|
+
|[[John Blair]]
 
|-
 
|-
 
|48th <small>(2021-2022)</small>
 
|48th <small>(2021-2022)</small>

Revision as of 01:36, 22 February 2021

Session Election Council Members City Manager
1 2 3 4 5
1st (1928-1930) 1928 Fred L. Watson Jury Y. Brown E. A. Joachim John R. Morris Fred W. Twyman [‡] H. A. Yancey
2nd (1930-1932) 1930 W. Dan Haden
Seth Burnley
3rd (1932-1934) 1932 Shelton S. Fife George T. Huff Sam Jessup
4th (1934-1936) 1934
5th (1936-1938) 1936 J. Emmett Gleason
6th (1938-1940) 1938 F. Bradley Peyton Jr [a]
7th (1940-1942) 1940 Charles P. Nash Jr [b]
8th (1942-1944) 1942 Roscoe S. Adams Sam A. Morris
Fred L. Watson [c]
9th (1944-1946) 1944 W. S. Hildreth [d]
Charles Nash [e]
10th (1946-1948) 1946 Gus K. Tebell
11th (1948-1950) 1948 Strother F. Hamm Henry A. Haden James Barr [f] James E. Bowen
12th (1950-1952) 1950 William R. Hill [h]
13th (1952-1954) 1952 R. M. Davis S. Dexter Forbes Sol B. Weinberg [g]
14th (1954-1956) 1954 Thomas J. Michie [j]
15th (1956-1958) 1956 A. Clayton Coleman
Louis L. Scribner [i]
16th (1958-1960) 1958
17th (1960-1962) 1960 Bernard J. Haggerty Lindsey B. Mount Robert E. Lee
J. Robert Ponton [k]
18th (1962-1964) 1962
19th (1964-1966) 1964 Burkett A. Reynolds
20th (1966-1968) 1966 Robert S. Johnson [l] "Dutch" Vogt
Bill Rinehart [m] [*]
21th (1968-1970) 1968 Joseph W. Wright Jr Kenneth E. Davis Mitch Van Yahres
22th (1970-1972) 1970 Francis H. Fife [**] Charles Barbour
23th (1972-1974) 1972 George Gilliam Jill Rinehart [*]
24th (1974-1976) 1974
25th (1976-1978) 1976 Laurence Brunton Ed Gatewood Nancy K. O'Brien [**]
26th (1978-1980) 1978 Frank Buck Thomas E. Albro
27th (1980-1982) 1980 Elizabeth Gleason John Conover E. G. Hall
28th (1982-1984) 1982 Mary Alice Gunter
29th (1984-1986) 1984 Lindsay Barnes
30th (1986-1988) 1986 Darden Towe
31th (1988-1990) 1988 "Bitsy" Waters Alvin Edwards Tom Vandever
32th (1990-1992) 1990 Kay Slaughter David Toscano
33th (1992-1994) 1992 Virginia Daugherty
34th (1994-1996) 1994
Gary O'Connell
35th (1996-1998) 1996 Maurice Cox Meredith Richards
36th (1998-2000) 1998 Blake Caravati
37th (2000-2002) 2000 Kevin Lynch
38th (2002-2004) 2002 Rob Schilling
39th (2004-2006) 2004 Kendra Hamilton David Brown
40th (2006-2008) 2006 Dave Norris Julian Taliaferro
41th (2008-2009) 2007 Satyendra Huja Holly Edwards
42th (2010-2011) 2009 Kristin Szakos Maurice Jones
43th (2012-2013) 2011 Kathy Galvin “Dede” Smith
44th (2014-2015) 2013 Bob Fenwick
45th (2016-2017) 2015 Wes Bellamy Mike Signer
46th (2018-2019) 2017 Nikuyah Walker Heather Hill Mike Murphy
47th (2020-2021) 2019 Sena Magill Lloyd Snook Michael Payne Tarron Richardson
John Blair
48th (2021-2022) 2021 Chip Boyles
Session Election Council Members City Manager
1 2 3 4 5