Sandbox-New Hill moved: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{| class='wikitable' style='text-align: center;' | |||
|- | |||
| style='border-style: solid solid solid solid;' | aaaaa | |||
| style='border-style: solid solid solid solid;' | bbbbb | |||
| style='border-style: solid solid none solid; background: #ffffe6;' rowspan=1 | to this | |||
|- | |||
| style='border-style: solid solid solid solid;' | cccccc | |||
| style='border-style: solid none none solid; background: #ffffe6;' rowspan=1 | connected | |||
| style='border-style: none solid solid none; background: #ffff99;' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='border-style: solid none solid solid; background: #ffffe6;' rowspan=2 | this cell | |||
| style='border-style: none solid solid none; background: #ffff99;' | | |||
| style='border-style: solid solid solid solid;' | ddddd | |||
|- | |||
| style='border-style: solid solid solid solid;' | eeeee | |||
| style='border-style: solid solid solid solid;' | ffffffff | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style='text-align: center;' | |||
|- | |||
| row one | |||
| row one | |||
| row one | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #ffffe6; border-style: solid solid none solid;' valign="top" rowspan=2 | '''row two'''<br />3 rows | |||
| style='background: #ffffe6' | row two | |||
| style='background: #ffffe6' | row two | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #ffebd2' valign="top" rowspan=3 | '''row three'''<br />3 rows | |||
| style='background: #ffebd2' | row three | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #ffff99; border-style: none solid solid solid;' valign="top" | Mayor | |||
| style='background: #fff0f0' valign="top" rowspan=3 | '''row four'''<br />3 rows | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #ffeeff' | row five | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #f0fff0' | row six | |||
| style='background: #f0fff0' | row six | |||
|- | |||
| row seven | |||
| row seven | |||
| row seven | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:26, 14 January 2021
x | Title | Z | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
aaaaa | bbbbb | to this |
cccccc | connected | |
this cell | ddddd | |
eeeee | ffffffff |
row one | row one | row one |
row two 3 rows |
row two | row two |
row three 3 rows |
row three | |
Mayor | row four 3 rows | |
row five | ||
row six | row six | |
row seven | row seven | row seven |